Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1374

Lot 1374

Estimated price 25 €

Pergamon (Mysien) / Knidos (Karien).

Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; ca. 3. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.