Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
Pergamon (Mysien) / Knidos (Karien).
Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; ca. 3. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.