Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien).
Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Drachme; ca. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.