Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1345

Lot 1345

Estimated price 35 €
Result 35 €

Thasos (Inseln vor Thrakien).

Lot (2 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale; ca. 5. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.