Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
Adaios (Thrakisch-Skythische Dynasten) / Lysimachos (Königreich Thrakien).
Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön.