Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1342

Lot 1342

Adaios (Thrakisch-Skythische Dynasten) / Lysimachos (Königreich Thrakien).

Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.