Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Thrakischer Chersones / Abdrea (Thrakien) / Parion (Mysien).
Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Drachme, Hemidrachme, Triobol; ca. 5. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön.