Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1337

Lot 1337

Result 65 €

Thrakischer Chersones / Abdrea (Thrakien) / Parion (Mysien).

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Drachme, Hemidrachme, Triobol; ca. 5. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.