Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1336

Lot 1336

Result 85 €

Olbia (Sarmatien).

Lot (46 Stück): Bronze; ca. 5. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.