Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 10 €
Result 20 €

Islam - Lots.
Osmanen.
Süleyman I. (926 - 974 H. / 1520 - 1566).
Selim II. (974 - 982 H. / 1566 - 1574).
Murad III. (982 - 1003 H. / 1574 - 1595).

Lot (21 Stück, Silber): Akce.

Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.