Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Österreich - Lots.
Habsburger bis 1806.
Leopold I. (1658 - 1705). Joseph I. (1705 - 1711).
Lot (4 Stück, Silber): 15 Kreuzer 1665 SH bzw. 3 Kreuzer 1695 KB, 1697 MMW und 1710 FN.
Fast sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.