Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Austria Österreich - Lots

Result 40 €

Österreich - Lots.
Habsburger bis 1806.
Franz I. (1745 - 1765).

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): 20 Kreuzer 1763 und 1765.

Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.