Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 35 € |
Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.
Lot (4 Stück, Kupfer): verschiedene Nominale, ca. 12. - 13. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön.