Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Result 70 €

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (10 Stück, Bronze): verschiedene Nominale, ca. 6. - 10. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.