Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Estimated price 60 €
Result 65 €

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (28 Stück, Bronze): verschiedene Nominale, ca. 5. - 7. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.