Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 55 €

Lot (25 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen aus dem 4. Jh.

Unter anderem: Constantius II. (337 - 361 n. Chr.), Theodosius I. (379 - 395 n. Chr.), Arcadius (383 - 408 n. Chr.) etc.

Meist sehr schön.