Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Lot (7 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen des Licinius I. (308 - 324 n. Chr.), Constantinus II. (337 - 340 n. Chr.), Constantius II. (337 - 361 n. Chr.) und Theodosius I. (379 - 395 n. Chr.).
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich / vorzüglich.