Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen des Licinius I. (308 - 324 n. Chr.) und Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.).
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich / vorzüglich.