Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 35 €

Lot (12 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen aus dem späten 3. und 4. Jh.

Unter anderem: Probus (276 - 282 n. Chr.), Numerianus (283 - 284 n. Chr.), Licinius I. (308 - 324 n. Chr.), Constantius II. (337 - 361 n. Chr.) etc.

Meist sehr schön.