Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen des Volusianus (251 - 253 n. Chr.).
Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.