Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 46 €

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen des Volusianus (251 - 253 n. Chr.).

Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.