Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 50 €

Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Denare.
Traianus (98 - 117 n. Chr.),
Hadrianus (117 - 138 n. Chr.),
Faustina II. (gest. 176 n. Chr.),
Geta (209 - 211 n. Chr.) (2x).

Patina, fast sehr schön - sehr schön.