Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Unter anderem: Seleukis und Pierien / Mesopotamia / Phönikien / Arabia.
Lot (10 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön.