Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Result 90 €

Unter anderem: Seleukis und Pierien / Mesopotamia / Phönikien / Arabia.

Lot (10 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.