Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Unter anderem: Pisidien / Lykaonien.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.