Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Estimated price 60 €

Thrakien / Phrygien / Pamphylien / Pisidien.

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.