Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Moesia Inferior / Thrakien.
Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön.