Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 60 €

Lot (26 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.