Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Unter anderem: Milet (Ionien) / Stratonikeia (Karien) / Termessos (Pisidien).
Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; ca. 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.