Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Unter anderem: Pergamon (Mysien) / Bubon (Lykien) / Selge (Pisidien).

Lot (5 Stück): Bronze; ca. 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.