Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
| Estimated price | 25 € |
Unter anderem: Byzantion (Thrakien) / Birytis, Gergis, Sigeion (Troas).
Lot (6 Stück): Bronze, 5. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön.