Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 25 €
Result 75 €

Unter anderem: Byzantion (Thrakien) / Birytis, Gergis, Sigeion (Troas).

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze, 5. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.