Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Result 41 €

Unter anderem: Kyzikos / Pergamon (Mysien) / Antandros (Troas).

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; ca. 5. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.