Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 25 €

Unter anderem: Birytis, Gergis (Troas).

Lot (11 Stück): Bronze, 5. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.