Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Pergamon (Mysien).
Lot (2 Stück): Bronze, 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.