Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Result 75 €

Unter anderem: Amaseia (Pontos) / Pergamon (Mysien) / Alexandreia / Skepsis (Troas) / Amyntas (Königreich Galatien) / Perge (Pamphylien).

Lot (12 Stück): Bronze; ca. 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.