Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Unter anderem: Thessalischer Bund / Larissa / Phalanna (Thessalien) / Lokri Opuntii (Lokris) / Seleukos II. (Königreich der Seleukiden).
Lot (12 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.