Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lysimacheia (Thrakien) / Thessalischer Bund (Thessalien) / Pergamon (Mysien).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; ca. 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.