Auction 123
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lysimacheia (Thrakien) / Thessalischer Bund (Thessalien) / Pergamon (Mysien).
Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; ca. 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön.