Auction 123

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Istros (Moesia Inferior).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; ca. 5. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.