Auction 122
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (16 Stück, Bronze): Bronzemünzen aus dem 3. und 4. Jh.
Unter anderem:
Claudius II. Gothicus (268 - 270 n. Chr.), Probus (276 - 282 n. Chr.), Diocletianus (284 - 305 n. Chr.), Maximinus II. Daia (310 - 313 n. Chr.) etc.
Fast sehr schön / sehr schön.