Auction 122
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (13 Stück, Bronze): Antoniniane.
Unter anderem: Trebonianus Gallus (251 - 253 n. Chr.) (2x), Valerianus I. (253 - 260 n. Chr.), Valerianus II. (Caesar 256 - 258 n. Chr.) (2x), Vabalathus (272 n. Chr.), Tacitus (275 - 276 n. Chr.).
Patina, meist sehr schön, teils schlechter.