Auction 122

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1562

Lot 1562

Estimated price 100 €

Unter anderem: Lydien / Karien.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.