Auction 122
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
Unter anderem: Lydien / Pisidien.
Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.