Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 100 €
Result 201 €

Islam - Lots.
Abbasiden.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (84 Stück, Kupfer): verschiedene Nominale, ca. 2. Jhdt. H.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.