Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Islam - Lots.
Umayyaden.
Verschiedene Herrscher.
Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Dirham, ca. 1. - 2. Jhdt. H.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.