Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Result 40 €

Islam - Lots.
Umayyaden.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Dirham, ca. 1. - 2. Jhdt. H.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.