Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Mittelalter - Lots.
Mittelalter - Deutschland.
Goslar / Jever / Speyer.
Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Denar; 10. - 11. Jhdt.
Sehr schön.