Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Medieval Mittelalter - Lots

Result 55 €

Mittelalter - Lots.
Mittelalter - Deutschland.
Goslar / Jever / Speyer.

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Denar; 10. - 11. Jhdt.

Sehr schön.