Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Lot (7 Stück): Folles (Kupfer) des Licinius I. (308 - 324 n. Chr.) (5x) und Maximinus II. Daia (310 - 313 n. Chr.) (2x).
Sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.