Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 60 €

Lot (7 Stück): Folles (Kupfer) des Licinius I. (308 - 324 n. Chr.) (5x) und Maximinus II. Daia (310 - 313 n. Chr.) (2x).

Sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.