Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 65 €

Lot (8 Stück): Radiati (Kupfer) des Maximianus I. Herculius (285 - 310 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.