Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (7 Stück): Radiati (Kupfer) des Diocletianus (284 - 305 n. Chr.) (4x) und Maximianus I. Herculius (285 - 310 n. Chr.) (3x).
Sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.