Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 50 €

Lot (7 Stück): Radiati (Kupfer) des Diocletianus (284 - 305 n. Chr.) (4x) und Maximianus I. Herculius (285 - 310 n. Chr.) (3x).

Sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.