Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 35 € |
Lot (7 Stück): Antoniniane (Billon) des Gallienus (253 - 268 n. Chr.).
Sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.