Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 35 €
Result 55 €

Lot (7 Stück): Antoniniane.
Unter anderem: Valerianus I. (253 - 260 n. Chr.), Gallienus (253 - 268 n. Chr.) (4x), Salonina (gest. 268 n. Chr) und Claudius II. Gothicus (268 - 270 n. Chr.).

Silbersud, sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.