Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 55 €
Result 90 €

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Antoniniane des Gordianus III. (238 - 244 n. Chr.), ein Stück als Caesar.

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.