Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Estimated price 20 €

Seleukis und Pierien / Coele / Kyrrhestike.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze, 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.