Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Seleukis und Pierien.
Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme, 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.