Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme, 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.