Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Result 60 €

Unter anderem: Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme, 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.